2015 Results for Tac Optics Division

CompetitorCatStage1Stage2Stage3Stage4Stage5Stage6Stage7Stage8TotalFinish
Atkinson, NickLEO0.00100.00100.0098.48100.0090.39100.0082.85671.721
Muller, Ryan 0.0097.2890.6387.1297.5583.6189.6195.67641.472
Dingler, Lance 0.0079.9884.45100.0099.0989.1379.4989.38621.523
Simank, Kyle 0.0085.4285.8393.6284.6488.0382.5094.35614.394
Easley, Dillen 0.0086.9592.6392.4785.6382.7578.3690.09608.885
Jirasek, Daniel 0.0077.7294.8198.0091.1888.0588.3668.70606.826
Hill, DavidLEO0.0076.1088.6384.3690.82100.0069.5894.46603.957
Reed, Ryan 0.0067.2181.1297.1689.7192.5491.0381.32600.098
Zamberlan, Ryan 0.0070.0177.3686.1487.6189.0384.47100.00594.629
Betsworth, Jacob 0.0079.6995.0488.3487.8380.8391.3970.97594.0910
Butler, Taran 0.0077.2794.9475.5996.5183.3670.6495.42593.7311
Yackley, MarkMIL,LEO0.0071.2284.3396.7490.7196.3173.9976.07589.3712
Andersen, Chris 0.0063.2286.3682.3490.8594.6572.6595.61585.6813
Payne, NathanLEO0.0069.8181.5670.4684.4585.1282.3395.38569.1114
Latola, Jake 0.0060.4984.2096.5293.1881.3876.7175.46567.9415
Hartig, Nick 0.0062.3872.1583.1180.3488.9273.4597.94558.2916
Miller, Nick 0.0063.3665.7584.3583.6475.7190.7090.94554.4517
Fox, Matthew 0.0055.1179.3374.1583.6385.7264.2495.50537.6818
England, Garrison 0.0064.6874.5073.4473.8467.1687.0789.08529.7719
Hall, Jarrett 0.0071.8279.7576.7082.4768.5263.2985.80528.3520
Sweeney, SteveSR,LEO0.0075.6768.1768.9189.1282.3266.5676.79527.5421
Reeves, JannaLady0.0055.9266.6784.6672.6683.5467.0784.65515.1722
Webb, Nick 0.0066.9867.5168.5977.1169.6580.2784.68514.7923
Mullendore, Will 0.0069.7869.2570.0670.5285.2669.8071.80506.4724
Gerek, Steven 0.0063.8275.3865.9367.4677.9462.5488.99502.0625
Nash, Bob 0.0061.3882.0166.5245.8683.0665.7789.73494.3326
Lindsay, Michael 0.0072.4369.0064.3255.1973.9571.9787.46494.3227
Coombs, Tim 0.0065.8062.3765.2170.9378.7266.9082.48492.4128
Tulloh, Austin 0.0064.9286.2458.4043.4571.9374.6790.63490.2429
Hince, Jason 0.0044.4676.7562.6956.1981.3375.1383.28479.8330
Whitener, JimmyMIL0.0043.1070.8168.8971.0483.7163.2577.39478.1931
Stewart, ThomasLEO,MIL0.0043.8965.4172.9566.7379.8572.0276.93477.7832
Nguyen, Lan 0.0050.6565.6656.7774.0677.0084.6267.66476.4233
Graf, Ronnie 0.0052.0574.9671.8055.8567.7464.4788.03474.9034
Marlow, DavidLEO,MIL0.0049.7979.8880.2964.8578.6157.3960.15470.9635
Oleksy, Shaun 0.0054.1965.3777.1583.9947.0259.5379.58466.8336
Porting, AllanSR0.0052.8866.6861.0072.6268.3462.0080.34463.8637
Twedt, Josh 0.0059.4363.0864.7437.9467.1672.0199.33463.6938
Reynolds, Chad 0.0055.8174.8462.8657.0396.0136.9778.11461.6339
Sims, Junior 0.0064.3263.4261.9066.7663.8258.7777.74456.7340
Witt, Mark 0.0057.5363.1363.3142.2965.7088.3475.88456.1841
Payne, Brian E.SR0.0061.8068.1358.8374.3155.6760.0576.06454.8542
York, Billy 0.0051.6261.8972.9271.6659.2172.5964.77454.6643
Copeland, JackJR0.0049.9163.3374.0072.9648.4567.5177.48453.6444
Teel, DaveLEO0.0055.8457.7374.9363.9970.7356.4867.95447.6545
Butler, Aaron 0.0058.8174.4361.8835.6765.4073.8975.44445.5246
Newman, Steve 0.0047.8765.0575.8562.2156.6960.6275.23443.5247
Gosnell, LukeMIL0.0050.7471.3637.1468.6483.6762.9466.40440.8948
Norvell, Brett 0.0046.1556.8761.3056.0968.6163.0588.60440.6749
Hukill, DarwinMIL,LEO0.0056.7870.4260.8353.3368.0061.3469.84440.5450
Putchinski, Dean 0.0047.8460.5372.9264.7575.6454.5564.30440.5351
Payne, Brian K. 0.0047.3068.1672.6860.6974.6542.7671.39437.6352
Jirasek, Ben 0.0047.9654.0962.2457.3465.0870.7374.07431.5153
Gerke, Paul 0.0050.6966.7052.0156.4674.1061.8068.52430.2854
Witt, HunterJR0.0056.2950.4549.0153.5474.2680.2164.54428.3055
Klein, Corey 0.0057.7459.0354.3557.6767.9461.5168.17426.4156
Hite, Jeffrey 0.0055.0965.5445.3459.5346.6774.0578.87425.0957
Borzobohaty, Jerry 0.0046.3458.0867.9954.1471.3457.2368.00423.1258
Linares, Jeremy 0.0059.5754.8953.4556.8559.0966.5370.61420.9959
Carpenter, Jared 0.0043.4461.8557.7357.8958.9673.6866.34419.8960
Balding, Adam 0.0051.1251.3551.1145.3974.3062.5383.83419.6361
Lanning, Richard 0.0046.9255.3954.5157.1172.0763.0369.90418.9362
Hafner, Brandon 0.0052.3367.8275.9663.1653.1245.2960.79418.4763
Livingston, Ed 0.0049.1764.2172.3968.9458.7955.6248.62417.7464
Sell, Chris 0.0051.4861.4567.9661.3262.3442.3669.38416.2965
Francis, KatelynJR,Lady0.0021.6063.0752.9459.8066.4063.3189.11416.2366
Mistler, JIM 0.0051.4953.2257.5355.8467.3058.0372.57415.9867
Balzer, Adam 0.0057.3170.4062.5356.5944.8457.6663.53412.8668
Nieman, Greg 0.0045.2161.8876.8562.2953.5862.0650.97412.8469
Yackley, SeanJR0.0059.7452.9750.4368.3466.5338.4374.38410.8270
Johnson, DavidLEO0.0052.2266.9460.7250.1355.3159.2963.05407.6671
Myers, Justin 0.0055.5875.0637.5728.8981.7565.0862.76406.6972
Nelson, Shawn 0.0039.0056.4159.5951.5847.3462.2088.64404.7673
Schult, Carl 0.0050.4056.9349.0547.2658.6659.2082.79404.2974
Schwarck, Tyler 0.0048.3654.8261.9429.7459.8361.7886.43402.9075
Barrett, AllieLady0.0041.4041.6962.5874.1461.0247.6873.88402.3976
Cockrum, Jeff 0.0055.8759.1346.4751.8476.3646.1365.38401.1877
Corcoran, Bill 0.0049.7259.7068.8846.9455.4761.1357.75399.5978
Kovach, Todd 0.0037.2131.6065.9870.8347.8261.3775.82390.6379
Kadic, Stefan 0.0052.7457.4348.0942.7846.1759.8582.57389.6380
Stonaker, RhondaLady0.0036.6056.8168.8360.7660.5944.1461.17388.9081
Lee, AthenaLady0.0045.1440.2077.9253.3472.1639.7160.15388.6282
Schrader, Justin 0.0043.8058.7757.0351.3157.2154.8562.42385.3983
Scrivner, Ryan 0.0046.7648.1255.9153.9970.1458.1648.60381.6884
Buol, Brian 0.0049.6655.2157.4757.2252.4348.1757.43377.5985
Kadic, ReannaJR,Lady0.0044.5641.5742.7762.4338.2266.3279.05374.9286
Overland, Todd 0.0052.5159.5864.4043.3640.8154.3353.40368.3987
Barnard, DavidSR0.0037.1763.2457.4756.0657.0838.7457.56367.3288
Sanders, Matt 0.0032.2748.2651.4260.7356.5560.8257.08367.1389
Smithers, Joe 0.0036.9950.6942.6855.2369.7453.1058.23366.6690
Cochran, Robert (BJ) 0.0011.6670.9580.3257.1952.4532.4361.58366.5891
Rockwell, SydneyLady,JR0.0030.4948.9948.0557.1864.3553.9163.47366.4492
Hufstedler, Dave 0.0036.9256.4065.8764.9454.7033.8150.35362.9993
Stewart, Stephen 0.0049.3455.3341.9644.3359.6554.3455.62360.5794
Demmer, Michael 0.0026.9755.5343.6453.9546.6068.9064.38359.9795
Harding, Erik 0.0042.6960.9934.2045.4651.4162.1563.06359.9696
Lee, Nick 0.0041.0854.5942.0651.2468.3747.8552.72357.9197
Cameron, Jason 0.0037.8248.5749.2857.1246.3659.1156.25354.5198
Klein, KainJR0.0039.2845.3965.2249.5262.0139.9151.56352.8999
Dell, Mike 0.0040.5053.2245.5231.4256.6254.6769.40351.35100
Le, Stephen 0.0037.0162.7955.0140.7047.0665.5041.32349.39101
Fordyce, CherylLady,SR0.0042.8249.0546.7649.7149.2945.3966.26349.28102
Backhus, Stefan 0.0041.0753.3543.7927.5261.1659.3862.82349.09103
Hughes, JohnJR0.0049.1457.9740.7041.2762.6933.7454.13339.64104
Tacosik, JakeJR0.0045.7671.5029.0955.6318.0769.1845.64334.87105
Weber, AdamLEO0.0035.2764.8335.2742.3366.1954.3035.50333.69106
Philip, Rob 0.0040.8354.9448.2351.7158.2533.5738.90326.43107
Wilson, David 0.0043.1240.7740.6051.3345.9356.7446.92325.41108
Betley, Chris 0.0034.7558.7341.4258.2540.5240.9148.69323.27109
Philip, HankJR0.0026.3454.0249.6139.7841.0149.7562.68323.19110
Paul, Geoffrey 0.0054.2746.7448.7436.7636.7842.6455.99321.92111
Clay, RickSR0.0030.0140.7443.5149.7643.1951.8957.12316.22112
Staudenmyer, Nick 0.0033.5735.0352.2847.1845.2441.7258.46313.48113
Nordgren, CraigLEO0.0037.1029.2852.8455.2847.7745.9842.06310.31114
Reynolds, LaurenJR0.0038.0645.4835.8933.1064.6234.9054.92306.97115
Warner, SteveSR0.0039.7237.7338.7451.8945.5046.8141.64302.03116
Vedane-Finn, KellyMIL0.0023.8042.1642.9955.2854.3832.0149.04299.66117
York, LoganJR0.0035.1631.6073.8933.2248.3231.1143.07296.37118
Dalton, CheyenneJR,Lady0.0041.1940.9644.8827.5150.4441.9246.36293.26119
Raggio, AlexanderLEO,MIL0.0036.2848.6140.4535.4943.9950.9036.29292.01120
Hurt, JackMIL0.0028.8145.8340.5526.0436.8151.9061.63291.57121
Hall, Derek 0.0042.6242.2354.3726.7045.2339.0940.44290.68122
Jacobsen, Kip 0.0044.8842.4640.4430.8048.0432.8150.43289.86123
Stewart, MadalynJR,Lady0.0032.2034.2543.9841.1343.1445.5049.50289.70124
SZCZESNY, DonaldLEO,SR0.0040.2136.8437.3845.2145.6436.2346.48287.99125
Shamblen, Grant 0.0032.8132.2349.2251.1036.7627.7855.32285.22126
Yackley, AndrewJR0.0029.8131.2732.8853.8352.7841.1642.64284.37127
Harding, DaleSR0.0027.4740.5140.2831.0038.3450.3255.26283.18128
Pilant, CarrolSR0.0035.3755.0334.1322.9846.0337.6050.95282.09129
Wilsey, Don 0.0032.3942.4934.0639.8145.9143.9140.73279.30130
Sharp, Terry 0.0036.4135.1231.9332.3545.6441.4949.44272.38131
Kirkweg, LukeJR0.0025.3123.4243.6645.1556.2829.1847.70270.70132
Cameron, AngieLady0.0033.0632.6452.1028.4246.2633.7841.77268.03133
Smith, Neil 0.0032.2036.7638.5427.0824.4449.7556.93265.70134
Scholz, Aaron 0.0034.2732.8736.6944.4831.9738.1145.05263.44135
Arnold, Michael 0.0030.2244.8640.6439.3926.6033.7144.17259.59136
Riddel, Sean 0.0035.0631.2338.8023.0335.9446.6848.29259.03137
McIver, Callahan 0.0035.7427.5740.3341.8323.7436.1648.87254.24138
Mcalister, J.C.SR0.0032.6847.1428.9224.6330.0639.2149.79252.43139
Sherlock, JohnSR0.0035.7923.9832.7719.7745.0946.8446.74250.98140
Gosnell, AshleighLady,MIL0.0025.0131.8143.2629.4939.4939.0740.45248.58141
Heidemann, Craig 0.0030.5330.5732.8430.7145.5138.2136.94245.31142
Walling, JakeJR0.0025.4930.0837.5737.7941.1232.1841.05245.28143
Hamlin, Lane 0.0028.4034.8428.1728.9057.9028.7737.36244.34144
Oberman, MikeSR,LEO0.0029.1945.8133.0624.7537.5742.2622.17234.81145
Skiles, Brad 0.0032.2340.6621.9020.7928.1940.1649.30233.23146
Watkins, Eric 0.0026.7735.8834.5428.7636.4425.0037.12224.51147
Daly, Patrick 0.0024.6926.3731.2019.5652.2836.4131.17221.68148
Nelson, LarrySR0.0026.6734.7138.5322.7432.9937.7226.63219.99149
Arnold, AustinJR0.0019.7334.4137.2941.1931.8626.8828.40219.76150
Overland, DakotaJR,Lady0.0026.7125.6440.3528.3924.6229.4043.83218.94151
BRADSHAW, J. J.SR0.0025.0426.4437.6130.8449.9021.7221.46213.01152
Thompson, AllysenLady0.0023.8825.1725.5416.7422.6438.4853.47205.92153
Rackers, EthanJR0.0015.1621.7434.9431.5028.0620.4747.20199.07154
Nickel, LarrySR0.0021.7326.0836.8519.6526.7525.6840.52197.26155
Hafield, Chris 0.0023.5924.4734.3820.9725.6626.0841.71196.86156
Heidemann, AbbyJR,Lady0.0010.6044.8141.5024.1941.7111.3021.96196.07157
Stark, ElijahJR0.0022.7719.6440.6128.4121.9129.0625.17187.57158
cvetkovich, markSR,LEO0.0027.3119.9229.3228.1941.860.0039.75186.35159
Jirasek, StephenJR0.0023.330.0028.9422.4425.3147.9138.19186.12160
Betley, HopeLady,JR0.0022.2026.1131.6319.9524.9030.5424.09179.42161
Hagen, RussSR0.0029.8921.8820.8218.3124.4628.7525.61169.72162
Cochran, ElijahJR0.0011.6626.3825.3219.8727.7824.9930.37166.37163
Prisendorf, Gary 0.0017.4724.6322.5919.8621.8726.1132.96165.49164
Frehse, CoryJR0.000.0024.7237.7720.5727.3528.1426.70165.25165
Scholz, JamesSR0.0021.6726.2428.2017.2423.5423.8623.67164.42166
Edwards, DrewJR0.009.3535.1530.6523.4516.3424.2923.82163.05167
Mueller, BrendonJR0.0011.4822.2124.2420.1119.7713.8018.32129.93168
Grogan, Patrick 0.0042.5339.820.000.000.000.000.0082.35169
Grogan, ConnorJR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00170